Results‎ > ‎

2015 Results

2015 Final Results

We are still missing scores from the weekend so please be patient with the tournament results.

Junior Open                                                                      
Team                                   Seed            Result
Hydro21
Scubaru Outbacks62
Uproar13
Ignite34
Titane                      55
SHADS
Havoc
8
4
6
7
OTT78

Coed Comp
Team                            Seed                Result
Raft                                            1                               1
Quest                                        5                               2
Local 613                                  4                               3
Crash                                        2                                4
T-Rex                                        6                                5
Zen                                           7                                6
Animals                                    3                                7
Skerj                                         8                                8
El Fuego                                   9                                9

Open
Team                            Seed                Result
Phoenix                                     1                               1
Shepherds                                2                               2
Elements                                   5                               3 
NSOM                                        4                               4
Grand Trunk                             3                               5
Maverick                                    8                               6
Magma                                       7                               7
NADS                                         11                              8
Borderline                                 9                               9
Shrike                                        10                             10
TORO                                         12                             11
The Forgotten                           13                            12
Sherbrooke Gentleman's Club 16                          13
Quake                                          15                           14
Red Circus                                   6                             15
Magma 2                                     14                           16
Iron Crow
BOAT
Swift
Goose


Women                            Seed            Result
Iris                                                   2                        1
Vintage                                           1                        2
Storm                                             6                        3
Stella                                              5                        4
Salty                                               3                        5
PPF                                                 7                        6
Terra                                              4                        7
Lotus                                              8                        8
X-Squad                                        11                       9
Mystik                                            9                       10
Qarma                                          14                      11                                  
Rosie                                             12                      12
Eclipse                                          10                      13
TORO                                            16                      14
Tempest                                       15                      15
Amazones                                    13                      16
Lily                                                18                       17
AERA                                             21                      18
Stella B                                         19                      19
Wicked                                         17                      20
EXO                                               20                      21
Polaris                                          22                      22

Coed Recreational
Team                                 Seed        Result                           
Relics11
Frisbros62
SHIFT23
Chicago Deep Discs44
Those Guys75
Pushing Daisies56
Pistol Shrimps37
Team Eight88